Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
00:00
The Genre Collective00:00 - 01:00
Record Road Trip00:00 - 01:00
Psychedelia Smith’s Spaced Out Walkabout00:00 - 01:00
Progged Out00:00 - 01:00
JackNotJohn00:00 - 01:00
Subtone00:00 - 01:00
LSR In The Mix00:00 - 02:00
01:00
Deep, Dark and Wonderful01:00 - 02:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
Monday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
Tuesday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
Wednesday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
Thursday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
Friday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
Saturday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
10:00
The Hardy Report10:00 - 10:30
Scribble on Sunday10:30 - 11:00
11:00
Vibes11:00 - 11:30
Mood Boost Mondays11:30 - 12:00
Prem Talk11:00 - 11:30
Fireside Chats11:30 - 12:00
Coffee Break11:00 - 11:30
The Word on Wednesday11:30 - 12:00
Cracking Country Show11:00 - 11:30
Dan and Pals11:30 - 12:00
Newslink11:00 - 11:30
What Jon Snow Doesn’t Know11:30 - 12:00
LSR Sport11:00 - 13:00
The Show That Is At 1111:00 - 11:30
Off The Record11:30 - 12:00
12:00
The Frontpage Affair with the Foxy Pair12:00 - 13:00
Guess The Guest12:00 - 13:00
Clueless12:00 - 13:00
Pockets12:00 - 12:30
Upbeat Treat12:30 - 13:00
Seasonal Soundbites12:00 - 13:00
The LGBT Show12:00 - 13:00
13:00
The Exec Extra13:00 - 14:00
Anything to Declare13:00 - 14:00
The Barnyard13:00 - 14:00
Festival Watch13:00 - 14:00
LSR Presents13:00 - 14:00
The Student Cookbook13:00 - 14:00
The G Spot13:00 - 14:00
14:00
Dirty Laundry14:00 - 15:00
Stress to Impress14:00 - 15:00
Dom and Dommer14:00 - 15:00
Treasure Island Mix14:00 - 15:00
Mediocre At Best14:00 - 15:00
Med-ix14:00 - 14:30
Hysterical14:30 - 15:00
The Arts Show14:00 - 15:00
15:00
Plane Sailing15:00 - 16:00
Mind Matters15:00 - 16:00
Rewired15:00 - 16:00
The GHJ Show15:00 - 16:00
Jacks Of All Trades15:00 - 16:00
Natural World15:00 - 16:00
SRA Chart15:00 - 17:00
16:00
LSR Sport16:00 - 17:00
Political Animal16:00 - 17:00
Newslink16:00 - 17:00
The Tech Show16:00 - 17:00
ABROADcast16:00 - 16:30
Excuse-Me16:30 - 17:00
Box Office16:00 - 17:00
17:00
The Beat Monday17:00 - 18:00
The Beat Tuesday17:00 - 18:00
The Beat Wednesday17:00 - 18:00
The Beat Thursday17:00 - 18:00
The Beat Friday17:00 - 18:00
Moovic Musie17:00 - 18:00
Time Machine17:00 - 18:00
18:00
Leeds Launches18:00 - 19:00
Reggae, Roots & Bass18:00 - 19:00
RPM Presents: Album Review Show18:00 - 19:00
All Things Urban18:00 - 19:00
SRA Selector18:00 - 20:00
My Parents’ Record Collection18:00 - 19:00
In Time Out Of Time18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Who New?19:00 - 20:00
Sugar, Spice and Everything Rice19:00 - 20:00
Mere Exposure19:00 - 20:00
Tempo Territory19:00 - 20:00
Nostalgia Night19:00 - 20:00
RPM Presents: Classical19:00 - 20:00
20:00
Yorkshire Gold20:00 - 21:00
Divine Losers20:00 - 21:00
What A Load of B.S.20:00 - 21:00
Spice UK20:00 - 21:00
Welcome To The Weekend20:00 - 21:00
Tennessee Tales20:00 - 21:00
The Funk Soul Brother20:00 - 21:00
21:00
RPM Presents: Leeds Live and Local21:00 - 22:00
RPM Presents: Rock, Punk and Blues21:00 - 22:00
RPM Presents: Indie and Alternative21:00 - 22:00
RPM Presents: Urban21:00 - 22:00
RPM Presents: Dance and Electronica21:00 - 22:00
RPM Presents: World Music21:00 - 22:00
Big Mug of Music21:00 - 22:00
22:00
The Elevator Express22:00 - 23:00
UML Presents22:00 - 23:00
Indie Doseage22:00 - 23:00
IAMZOO22:00 - 23:00
An Hour Of…22:00 - 23:00
An Hour With Africa22:00 - 23:00
Kick Back With Kara22:00 - 23:00
23:00
Vinyl Revival23:00 - 00:00
Unconventional23:00 - 00:00
The Funk Agenda23:00 - 00:00
Igloo23:00 - 00:00
Beat Match23:00 - 00:00
Million and One Questions23:00 - 00:00
Late Night Vibrations23:00 - 00:00
www.scriptsell.net